Shoulder Titles

Shoulder Titles

 HIGH END QUALITY Infantry Regiment Grossdeutschland Tricot Waffenrock tunic
HIGH END QUALITY Infantry Regiment Grossdeutschland Tricot Waffenrock tunic
$330.00
Time Remaining: 8d 17h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $330.00
vtg Original USA 1938 WWII Classic Combat Mackinaw Coat Size 40
vtg Original USA 1938 WWII Classic Combat Mackinaw Coat Size 40
$160.00 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 11h 52m
WWII ORIGINAL SHOULDER TITLE RHLI DIEPPE UNIT.
WWII ORIGINAL SHOULDER TITLE RHLI DIEPPE UNIT.
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5h 20m
Pair of British ROYAL MARINES Shoulder Titles (Patches)
Pair of British ROYAL MARINES Shoulder Titles (Patches)
$8.00
Time Remaining: 25d 6h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Canadian Army Title/Patch C.P.C. Postal Corps
Canadian Army Title/Patch C.P.C. Postal Corps
$14.99
Time Remaining: 1d 6h 56m
WWII ROSIE RIVETER POSTER VINTAGE HOME FRONT APPEAL WOMEN WAR EFFORT PRINT 1153
WWII ROSIE RIVETER POSTER VINTAGE HOME FRONT APPEAL WOMEN WAR EFFORT PRINT 1153
$6.98
Time Remaining: 9d 22h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $6.98
Canada & UK - WW I - Job Lot - Canadian Cap Badge & Shoulder Title
Canada & UK - WW I - Job Lot - Canadian Cap Badge & Shoulder Title
$34.28 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5h 15m
Original WWII Poster -  M1 Carbine Slung Over Marine's Shoulder
Original WWII Poster - M1 Carbine Slung Over Marine's Shoulder
$20.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3d 10h 35m
U.S. WW2 M1918A2 BAR Browning Automatic Rifle- RESIN
U.S. WW2 M1918A2 BAR Browning Automatic Rifle- RESIN
$284.95
Time Remaining: 23d 20h 21m
Buy It Now for only: $284.95
Canadian Army Title/Patch GOVERNOR GENERAL'S FOOT GUARDS
Canadian Army Title/Patch GOVERNOR GENERAL'S FOOT GUARDS
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1h 8m
WWII Canadian Style PPCLI Shoulder Titles, repro
WWII Canadian Style PPCLI Shoulder Titles, repro
$9.99
Time Remaining: 19d 7h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
10th Independent Machine Gun Company New Brunswick Rangers British Made
10th Independent Machine Gun Company New Brunswick Rangers British Made
$10.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 10h 38m
WW2
WW2 "Three Rivers Regiment" Canada Canvas Shoulder Title
$24.50 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3d 2h 5m
Shoulder Title badge set Canadian Intelligence Corps
Shoulder Title badge set Canadian Intelligence Corps
$4.99
Time Remaining: 20d 1h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
WW2
WW2 "Highland Light Infantry" Canada Canvas Shoulder Title
$20.00 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3d 2h 11m
Join the Merchant Marines WWII Historic Poster 17x24
Join the Merchant Marines WWII Historic Poster 17x24
$9.95
Time Remaining: 23d 2h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $9.95
Canada -  WW II - Officer's Bronzed Collar Dog - Royal Canadian Armoured Corps
Canada - WW II - Officer's Bronzed Collar Dog - Royal Canadian Armoured Corps
$5.88
Time Remaining: 4h 59m
WW2 CANADIAN BLACK WATCH ROYAL HIGHLANDERS DRUMMER'S DOUBLET BUTTONS BADGES ETC
WW2 CANADIAN BLACK WATCH ROYAL HIGHLANDERS DRUMMER'S DOUBLET BUTTONS BADGES ETC
$166.03
Time Remaining: 2d 6h 21m
LOVAT SCOUTS CLOTH SHOULDER TITLES BRITISH ARMY
LOVAT SCOUTS CLOTH SHOULDER TITLES BRITISH ARMY
$8.46
Time Remaining: 10d 7h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $8.46
HASTINGS & PRINCE EDWARD BRASS SHOULDER TITLE
HASTINGS & PRINCE EDWARD BRASS SHOULDER TITLE
$8.99
Time Remaining: 6h 16m
WW2 *USA CANADA* RAF Foreign Volunteer Shoulder Titles
WW2 *USA CANADA* RAF Foreign Volunteer Shoulder Titles
$45.00
Time Remaining: 3d 15h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $45.00
Two For One Price Shoulder Titles N.Africa And Italy Went Over A Fifth Army
Two For One Price Shoulder Titles N.Africa And Italy Went Over A Fifth Army
$165.99 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3d 19m
Pair WWII British
Pair WWII British "FRANCE" Bullion Shoulder Titles
$9.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 5d 11h 58m
WWII Style Reconnaissance  Shoulder Titles, repro
WWII Style Reconnaissance Shoulder Titles, repro
$9.99
Time Remaining: 22d 10h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Japanese World War 2 Army Soldier Shoulder Board Stars group
Japanese World War 2 Army Soldier Shoulder Board Stars group
$7.99
Time Remaining: 3d 15h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
2 ROSIE the RIVETER WWII HOME FRONT WAR WORK AD POSTER WOMEN WIN WAR PRINTS P260
2 ROSIE the RIVETER WWII HOME FRONT WAR WORK AD POSTER WOMEN WIN WAR PRINTS P260
$14.99
Time Remaining: 6d 22h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $14.99
WW2
WW2 "Royal Canadian Air Force" CANADA Canvas Shoulder Title
$5.00 (3 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3d 2h 17m
CANADA! PEILH shoulder title. Hard to find!
CANADA! PEILH shoulder title. Hard to find!
$99.99
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 23m
KENSINGTON REGIMENT CLOTH SHOULDER TITLES GOOD COPY
KENSINGTON REGIMENT CLOTH SHOULDER TITLES GOOD COPY
$8.46
Time Remaining: 4d 23h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $8.46
Absolutely Genuine WWII British Army No. 9 COMMANDO Shoulder Title Patch
Absolutely Genuine WWII British Army No. 9 COMMANDO Shoulder Title Patch
$49.99
Time Remaining: 2d 7h 11m
SOUTH WALES BORDERERS S.E.A.C. CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE
SOUTH WALES BORDERERS S.E.A.C. CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE
$8.50
Time Remaining: 29d 4h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $8.50
KING'S OWN CALGARY REGIMENT SHOULDER TITLE - BRASS
KING'S OWN CALGARY REGIMENT SHOULDER TITLE - BRASS
$7.99
Time Remaining: 6h 16m
British Army No. 6 Commando Shoulder Title (Patch)
British Army No. 6 Commando Shoulder Title (Patch)
$19.99
Time Remaining: 2d 7h 9m
LOYAL EDMONTON REGIMENT CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
LOYAL EDMONTON REGIMENT CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 3h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
GERMAN WWII // M42 FIELD WOOL BLOUSE, REPRO
GERMAN WWII // M42 FIELD WOOL BLOUSE, REPRO
$239.99
Time Remaining: 21h 59m
WW 2 Canadian Battle Dress Tunic Royal Canadian Electrical Mechanical Engineers
WW 2 Canadian Battle Dress Tunic Royal Canadian Electrical Mechanical Engineers
$154.99
Time Remaining: 15d 2h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $154.99
Original 1945 WW II Combat Military Pack Backpack Field Sack Gear Duffle Bag !
Original 1945 WW II Combat Military Pack Backpack Field Sack Gear Duffle Bag !
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 10h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $12.99
ROYAL CANADIAN ARTILLERY SHOULDER TITLE ORIGINAL WW II
ROYAL CANADIAN ARTILLERY SHOULDER TITLE ORIGINAL WW II
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5h 26m
Philippines Shoulder Title Tab
Philippines Shoulder Title Tab
$3.25
Time Remaining: 20d 6h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $3.25
R.C.A.P.C.WORLD WAR II SLIP-ON SHOULDER TITLE
R.C.A.P.C.WORLD WAR II SLIP-ON SHOULDER TITLE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 1h 55m
The Lincolnshire Regiment Cloth Shoulder Title Flash
The Lincolnshire Regiment Cloth Shoulder Title Flash
$5.00
Time Remaining: 21d 9h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
WWII Canadian Calgary regiments badges grouping
WWII Canadian Calgary regiments badges grouping
$89.99
Time Remaining: 3d 8h 40m
a pair of E.N.S.A.shoulder titles
a pair of E.N.S.A.shoulder titles
$15.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Regina Rifles nice
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Regina Rifles nice
$4.99
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Dorset Regt, Shoulder Titles
Dorset Regt, Shoulder Titles
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
Shoulder Title badge set Elgin Regiment nice
Shoulder Title badge set Elgin Regiment nice
$3.99
Time Remaining: 29d 21h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $3.99
london Irish shoulder titles
london Irish shoulder titles
$12.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
Lovat Scouts shoulder titles
Lovat Scouts shoulder titles
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
WW2 Canadian Shoulder Title Badge Regina Rifles nice
WW2 Canadian Shoulder Title Badge Regina Rifles nice
$2.49
Time Remaining: 22d 10h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $2.49
Long Range Desert Group titles
Long Range Desert Group titles
$15.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 52m
Canada Brass Shoulder Title, WW1 / WW2
Canada Brass Shoulder Title, WW1 / WW2
$10.00
Time Remaining: 29d 8h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
london Irish shoulder titles
london Irish shoulder titles
$12.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 52m
Lovat Scouts shoulder titles
Lovat Scouts shoulder titles
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 52m
Britain UK Army BEF Secret Ops Service X SAS Patch Badge Death Glory Queen King
Britain UK Army BEF Secret Ops Service X SAS Patch Badge Death Glory Queen King
$19.99
Time Remaining: 5d 8h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
Post WWII German Bundeswehr Luftwaffe Cufftitle Band
Post WWII German Bundeswehr Luftwaffe Cufftitle Band
$29.99
Time Remaining: 4d 11h 49m
Original Canadian Army TORONTO SCOTTISH Shoulder Title Patch Pair
Original Canadian Army TORONTO SCOTTISH Shoulder Title Patch Pair
$12.50
Time Remaining: 13d 22h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50
British Army Title/Patch Women's Land Army WLA WWII
British Army Title/Patch Women's Land Army WLA WWII
$9.99
Time Remaining: 2d 6h 43m
WWII British, S.A.S., Special Air Service, shoulder title, patch
WWII British, S.A.S., Special Air Service, shoulder title, patch
$10.00
Time Remaining: 2d 23h 28m
WW2 GERMAN SCHMEISSER MP-40 SUB-MACHINEGUN 9 MM PISTOL
WW2 GERMAN SCHMEISSER MP-40 SUB-MACHINEGUN 9 MM PISTOL
$245.10
Time Remaining: 25d 3h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $245.10
WWII British, S.A.S., Special Air Service, shoulder title, patch
WWII British, S.A.S., Special Air Service, shoulder title, patch
$10.00
Time Remaining: 2d 23h 28m
WWII Style First Commando Brigade Shoulder Titles repro
WWII Style First Commando Brigade Shoulder Titles repro
$9.99
Time Remaining: 19d 7h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
10 Commando titles
10 Commando titles
$15.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
10 Commando titles
10 Commando titles
$15.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 46m
 CANADIAN SCOTTISH REGIMENT Shoulder Title Badges
CANADIAN SCOTTISH REGIMENT Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 13d 1h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
10 Commando titles
10 Commando titles
$15.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 52m
CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 3h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
 CANADA  SHOULDER TITLE
CANADA SHOULDER TITLE
$9.82
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 19m
WWII British Coldstream Guards Shoulder Title
WWII British Coldstream Guards Shoulder Title
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5d 11h 39m
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Canadian Scottish nice
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Canadian Scottish nice
$4.99
Time Remaining: 27d 9h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
South Africa-World War II -Blackened Special Service Battalion - Shoulder Title
South Africa-World War II -Blackened Special Service Battalion - Shoulder Title
$5.00
Time Remaining: 3d 4h 6m
ROYAL ARTILLERY EAST SURREY CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE
ROYAL ARTILLERY EAST SURREY CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE
$8.50
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $8.50
 CANADA - THE CANADIAN WOMEN'S ARMY CORPS (C.W.A.C.) SHOULDER TITLE
CANADA - THE CANADIAN WOMEN'S ARMY CORPS (C.W.A.C.) SHOULDER TITLE
$9.82
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 19m
A REPRODUCTION OF A WWII BRITISH ARMY GLOUCESTERSHIRE WOOL SHOULDER TITLE
A REPRODUCTION OF A WWII BRITISH ARMY GLOUCESTERSHIRE WOOL SHOULDER TITLE
$2.00
Time Remaining: 5d 1h 34m
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Lord Strathcona's Horse nice
WW2 Shoulder Title badge set Lord Strathcona's Horse nice
$4.99
Time Remaining: 19d 9h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
A REPRODUCTION OF A WWII BRITISH ARMY KING'S REGIMENT WOOL SHOULDER TITLE
A REPRODUCTION OF A WWII BRITISH ARMY KING'S REGIMENT WOOL SHOULDER TITLE
$3.00
Time Remaining: 5d 1h 38m
ALGONQUIN REGIMENT CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
ALGONQUIN REGIMENT CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 3h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
 CANADA  - ROYAL CANADIAN ARTILLERY SHOULDER TITLE
CANADA - ROYAL CANADIAN ARTILLERY SHOULDER TITLE
$9.82
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 19m
Military 1940s documents, manuals, and maps carrying case Vintage and authentic
Military 1940s documents, manuals, and maps carrying case Vintage and authentic
$10.00
Time Remaining: 4d 2h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
WW2 GERMAN MP-40 W/LEATHER SLING SUB-MACHINEGUN REPLIC
WW2 GERMAN MP-40 W/LEATHER SLING SUB-MACHINEGUN REPLIC
$274.55
Time Remaining: 25d 3h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $274.55
Soviet Union Russian Army Shoulder / Sleeve  insignia Patch Badge
Soviet Union Russian Army Shoulder / Sleeve insignia Patch Badge
$0.99
Time Remaining: 3d 14h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $1.49
BRITISH HALLAMSHIRE CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE GOOD COPY
BRITISH HALLAMSHIRE CLOTH SHOULDER TITLE GOOD COPY
$8.46
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $8.46
Scottish SEAFORTH HIGHLANDER shoulder title
Scottish SEAFORTH HIGHLANDER shoulder title
$17.99
Time Remaining: 5d 6h 40m
ROYAL IRISH RANGERS grouping to include beret badge, collars and shoulder titles
ROYAL IRISH RANGERS grouping to include beret badge, collars and shoulder titles
$17.95
Time Remaining: 6d 21h 15m
ROYAL CANADIAN REGIMENT Shoulder Title Badges
ROYAL CANADIAN REGIMENT Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 11d 3h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
CANADIAN PROVOST CORPS MILITARY POLICE CANADA MP METAL BADGE PATCH 19 PIECE LOT
CANADIAN PROVOST CORPS MILITARY POLICE CANADA MP METAL BADGE PATCH 19 PIECE LOT
$35.00
Time Remaining: 5d 4h 44m
WINNIPEG RIFLES CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
WINNIPEG RIFLES CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 3h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
NEW ZEALAND WW2 ARMY SHOULDER TITLE Original
NEW ZEALAND WW2 ARMY SHOULDER TITLE Original
$6.99
Time Remaining: 6d 11h 41m
NEW ZEALAND WW2 ARMY SHOULDER TITLE Original
NEW ZEALAND WW2 ARMY SHOULDER TITLE Original
$6.99
Time Remaining: 6d 11h 42m
ROYAL CANADIAN SIGNALS Shoulder Title Badges
ROYAL CANADIAN SIGNALS Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 4h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
WWII WOLF APPLETON SHOULDER PATCH INSIGNIA OF US ARMED FORCES VINTAGE CATALOG
WWII WOLF APPLETON SHOULDER PATCH INSIGNIA OF US ARMED FORCES VINTAGE CATALOG
$17.95
Time Remaining: 3d 9h 33m
3rd Bn. Van Doos Cloth Shoulder Title - Canada
3rd Bn. Van Doos Cloth Shoulder Title - Canada
$6.00
Time Remaining: 5d 9h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $6.00
Australian Army Anzac Uniform Slip-On Rank Title WW2 & two Shoulder Tabs Vietnam
Australian Army Anzac Uniform Slip-On Rank Title WW2 & two Shoulder Tabs Vietnam
$11.99
Time Remaining: 5d 23h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $14.50
WW2 SASKATCHEWAN BORDER REGIMENT BRASS SHOULDER TITLE M.139
WW2 SASKATCHEWAN BORDER REGIMENT BRASS SHOULDER TITLE M.139
$24.99
Time Remaining: 3d 9h 26m
Canadian Shoulder Title Badge  Peel and Dufferin Regiment nice 1923-1936
Canadian Shoulder Title Badge Peel and Dufferin Regiment nice 1923-1936
$9.99
Time Remaining: 12d 2h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Genuine MINT WWII uncut
Genuine MINT WWII uncut "Canada" shoulder titles
$5.75
Time Remaining: 4d 6h 23m
Buy It Now for only: $6.55
REGINA RIFLES CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
REGINA RIFLES CANADA Shoulder Title Badges
$4.99
Time Remaining: 16d 4h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
CANADA! Le Regiment Montmagnay other ranks shoulder title by Scully
CANADA! Le Regiment Montmagnay other ranks shoulder title by Scully
$7.99
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 16m